Buy Pleurotus salmoneostramineus


About the product

  • This oyster mushrooms are heat tolerant mushrooms
  • Over 19°C it forms numerous clusters of pink fruit bodies with different sizes.
  • It has no particular taste and are grown primarily for their decorative aspect. 
Common Name: Pink Oyster Mushrooms

Scientific Name: Pleurotus salmoneostramineus

How to use this product: Culinary purpose

Specifications: Mushrooms, culture, spawn, seeds

To order please contact

      
           Local and International Inquiries to:
  •      Phone: +91-923806933
  •     Whatsapp: +91-9923806933
  •     E-mail: biobritte.agro@gmail.com

Tags:pink Oyster Mushrooms, Pleurotus salmoneostramineus  mushrooms, pink Oyster mushroom spawn, pink mushrooms, buy online mushroom spawn, biobritte store, biobritte mushroom company, buy mushroom seeds online, mushroom supplier, mushroom spawn supplier, pink oyster mushroom benefits, pink oyster mushroom farm, mushroom farm, maharashtra, Pure culture, Mother culture, Mother spawn, sawdust spawn, mushroom events, mushroom conference, mushroom powder, fresh mushrooms, dry mushrooms

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

मशरूम लागवड तंत्रज्ञान व विक्री व्यवस्थापन | Mushroom Business Maharashtra

Buy Split Gill Mushrooms

Buy Hypsizygus ulmarius-Elm Oyster Mushrooms